NAVRCHOLU.cz
Úvod
Terénní závody
Silniční závody
Galerie
Kontakt - Autor
Ostatní
Informace o závodu
Výsledky
Ukázat na mapě
SPECIÁL
1. místo: Koutský Petr
2. místo: Koutský Michal
3. místo: Pěkný Robert
4. místo: Brožek Jan
5. místo: Sekáč Ondřej
6. místo: Hándl Martin
7. místo: Hort Sláva
8. místo: Pohůnek Karel
9. místo: Ernyger Ondřej
10. místo: Zajíček Tomáš
11. místo: Daňa Milan
12. místo: Sommer Milan
12.4. 2014 (50 závodníků)
KLASIK
1. místo: Chymčák Jan
2. místo: Hamák Stanislav
3. místo: Filous Milan
4. místo: Škopek Jaroslav
5. místo: Kopp Roman
6. místo: Kubica David
7. místo: Šmíd Jaroslav
8. místo: Vondra Václav
9. místo: Zeman Aleš
10. místo: Voldřich Jaroslav
11. místo: Roučka Miroslav
12. místo: Knap Václav
13. místo: Macháček Martin
14. místo: Ranný Jakub
15. místo: Votruba Jan ml.
16. místo: Vrba Jaroslav
17. místo: Votruba Jan st.
VOŘEŽPLECH
1. místo: Hamberger Adam
2. místo: Opatrný Aleš
3. místo: Hozman Pavel
4. místo: Walter Jaroslav
5. místo: Vondra Pavel
6. místo: Šíma Tomáš
7. místo: Filous Milan st.
8. místo: Plánek Jiří
9. místo: Kopp Roman
10. místo: Šíma Míra
11. místo: Herda Pavel
12. místo: Zajíček Jaroslav
13. místo: Martan Zdeněk
14. místo: Plachý Roman
15. místo: Škvor Jiří
16. místo: Pinke Imrich
17. místo: Nečína Jan
18. místo: Kačmár Jan
19. místo: Vestfál Pavel
20. místo: Starý Václav
21. místo: Chmel Dominik
SPECIÁL
1. Čiháček Josef
2. Sekáč Ondřej
3. Hándl Martin
4. Zajíček TomáŠ
5. Sommer Milan
6. Vestfál Pavel
7. Vestfál Lukáš
1.11. 2014 (34 závodníků)
KLASIK
1. Chymčák Jan
2. Filous Milan
3. Škopek Jaroslav
4. Vávra Jan
5. Vrba Jaroslav
6. Velíšek Radek
7. Roučka Miroslav
8. Lenc Václav
9. Kubica David
10. Kopp Roman st.
11. Tichý Martin
12. Schmidt Jiří
13. Knap Václav
14. Zdychynec Petr
15. Honsa Milan ml.
VOŘEŽPLECH
1. Chmel Dominik
2. Opatrný Aleš
3. Herda Pavel
4. Kopp Roman ml.
5. Plánek Jiří
6. Šíma Tomáš
7. Škvor Jiŕí
8. Vondra Pavel
9. Hanák Stanislav
10. Pinke Imrich
11. Honsa Milan st.
12. Hanzl David
Konečné pořadí Šumavského seriálu 2014
SPECIÁL
1. místo – Petr Koutský
2. místo – Josef Čiháček
3. místo – Jan Brožek
4. místo – Pavel Hozman
5. místo – Karel Pohůnek
6. místo – Jaroslav Šťastný
7. místo – Lukáš Mlýnek
8. místo – Robert Pěkný
9. místo – Martin Hándl
27.4. 2013 (43 závodníků)
KLASIK
1. místo – Zdeněk Martan
2. místo – Petr Drastík
3. místo – Jaroslav Škopek
4. místo – Jan Chymčák
5. místo – Karel Oláh
6. místo – Václav Knap
7. místo – Stanislav Hamák
8. místo – Václav Lukeš
9. místo – Martin Macháček
10. místo – Václav Vondra
11. místo – Pavel Vestfál
12. místo – Jana Votrubová
13. místo – Miroslav Roučka
14. místo – Milan Filous
15. místo – Pavel Vondra
VOŘEŽPLECH
1. místo – Dominik Chmel
2. místo – David Hanzal
3. místo – Aleš Opatrný
4. místo – Pavel Herda
5. místo – Pavel Hozman
6. místo – Ondřel Sekáč
7. místo – Lukáš Tesař
8. místo – Vojtěch Hrabák
9. místo – Jakub Žlad
10. místo – Jan Kačmár
11. místo – Roman Kopp
12. místo – Adam Hamberger
13. místo – Václav Květ
14. místo – Dušan Mlýnek
15. místo – Jan Florian
16. místo – Jan Kvéch
17. místo – Zdeněk Pěkný
18. místo – David Zajíček
19. místo - Jan Votruba
SPECIÁL
1. místo: David Šára
2. místo: Martin Hándl
3. místo: Josef Čiháček
4. místo: Vlastimil Jaroš
19.10. 2013 (32 závodníků)
KLASIK
1. místo: Milan Filous ml.
2. místo: Zdeněk Martan
3. místo: Karel Oláh
4. místo: Stanislav Hanák
5. místo: Zdeněk Hoch
6. místo: Václav Lukeš
7. místo: David Kubica
8. místo: Pavel Vondra
9. místo: Martin Macháček
VOŘEŽPLECH
1. místo: Pavel Hozman
2. místo: Pavel Herda
3. místo: Aleš Opatrný
4. místo: Jaroslav Walter
5. místo: Milan Filous st.
6. místo: Jiří Plánek
7. místo: Chymčák Jan
8. místo: Tomáš Zajíček
9. místo: Jiří Škvor
10. místo: Tomáš Šíma
11. místo: Imrich Pinke
12. místo: Roman Kopp
13. místo: Jan Staněk
14. místo: Jaroslav Šmíd
15. místo: Václav Starý
16. místo: Dominik Chmel
17. místo: Adam Hamberger
18. místo: David Hanzal
19. místo: Dominik Patera
SPECIÁL
1. místo: Jiří Lovětínský
2. místo: David Šára
3. místo: Robert Pěkný
4. místo: Jan Auředník
5. místo: Josef Čiháček
6. místo: Jan Brožek
7. místo: Martin Hándl
8. místo: Milan Daňa
9. místo: Pavel Hozman
10. místo: Karel Pohůnek
11. místo: Josef Wirth
12. místo: David Verbný
13. místo: Antonín Stibůrek
14. místo: Bohuslav Hort
15. místo: Ondřej Sekáč
16. místo: Petr Koblížek
17. místo: Jaroslav Šťastný
18. místo: Lukáš Mlýnek
24.11. 2012 (46 závodníků)
KLASIK
1. místo: Zdeněk Martan
2. místo: Jaroslav Škopek
3. místo: Milan Filous ml.
4. místo: Vladimír Šírek
5. místo: Václav Knap
6. místo: Martin Macháček
VOŘEŽPLECH
1. místo: Pavel Herda
2. místo: Pavel Hozman
3. místo: Milan Daňa
4. místo: Jiří Plánek
5. místo: Milan Filous st.
6. místo: Jiří Vozka st.
7. místo: Jiří Vozka ml.
8. místo: David Vozka
9. místo: Dominik Chmel
10. místo: David Hanzal
11. místo: Otto Čada
12. místo: Aleš Opatrný
13. místo: Vladimír Šírek
14. místo: Tomáš Zajíček
15. místo: Imrich Pinke
16. místo: David Verbný
17. místo: Radek Krebs
18. místo: Roman Kopp
19. místo: Vojtěch Hrabák
20. místo: Jiří Stojanovič
21. místo: Jaroslav Maček
22. místo: Michal Minařík
SPECIÁL
1.místo: Martin Hándl
2.místo: Jiří Voves
3.místo: Pavel Hozman
21.4. 2012 (31 závodníků)
KLASIK
1.místo: Jaroslav Škopek
2.místo: Václav Lenc
3.místo: Petr Zdychynec
4.místo: Milan Filous st.
5.místo: Václav Vondra
6.místo: Václav Lukeš






VOŘEŽPLECH
1.místo: Pavel Hozman
2.místo: Adam Hamberger
3.místo: David Verbný
4.místo: Ondřej Sekáč
5.místo: Jan Kačmár
6.místo: David Hanzal
7.místo: Vladimír Šírek
8.místo: Pavel Vondra
9.místo: Jan Staněk
10.místo: Imrich Pinke
11.místo: Aleš Opatrný
12.místo: Roman Kopp
13.místo: Vojtěch Hrabák
14.místo: Milan Honsa ml.
15.místo: Jindřich Frček
16.místo: Václav Knap
17.místo: Milan Honsa
18.místo: Lukáš Tesař
19.místo: Miroslav Vosyka
20.místo: Milan Daňa
21.místo: Libor Král
22.místo: Milan Filous
SPECIÁL
1.místo -
Lovětínský Jiří
2.místo - Koutský Petr
3.místo - Štastný Jaroslav
4.místo - Hándl Martin
5.místo - Čech Josef
6.místo - Verbný David
7.místo - Hort Bohuslav
8.místo - Šára David
9.místo - Chmel Dominik
10.místo - Flidr Ondřej
11.místo - Ježek František
12.místo - Koutský Michal

5.11. 2011 (44 závodníků)
KLASIK
1.místo - Škopek JAroslav
2.místo - Martan Zdeněk
3.místo - Randák Jan
4.místo - Zdychynec Petr
5.místo - Lukeš Václav
6.místo - Havlan Jan
7.místo - Šuba Benedikt
8.místo - Opatrný Aleš
9.místo - Chvosta Václav
VOŘEŽPLECH
1.místo - Chmel Dominik
2.místo - Hozman Pavel
3.místo - Herda Pavel
4.místo - Krebs Radek
5.místo - Opatrný Aleš
6.místo - Hanzal David
7.místo - Vondra Pavel
8.místo - Stojanovič Jiří
9.místo - Daňa Milan
10.místo - Staněk Jan
11.místo - Andrachovič M.
12.místo - Tesař Lukáš
13.místo - Hamberger Adam
14.místo - Pinke Imrich
15.místo - Šneberger Tomáš
16.místo - Krupauer František
17.místo - Přib Václav
18.místo - Verbný David
19.místo - Sekáš Ondřej
20.místo - Filous Milan ml.
21.místo - Hrabák Vojtěch
22.místo - Filous Milan st.
23.místo - Kačmár Jan

SPECIÁL
1.místo -
Lovětínský Jiří
2.místo - Auředník Jan
3.místo - Neuvirt Filip
4.místo - Wirth Josef
5.místo - Hádl Martin
6.místo - Šára David
7.místo - Hort Bohuslav
8.místo - Koutský Petr
9.místo - Machovec Pavel
10.místo - Walter Lukáš
11.místo - Voves Jiří
12.místo - Kadaně Radek
13.místo - Sekáč Ondřej
14.místo - Koutský Michal
15.místo - Ernyger Ondřej
16.místo - Šťastný Jaroslav
17.místo - Franěk Martin
18.místo - Pádecký Luboš
19.místo - Matoušek Jiří
13.11. 2010 (70 závodníků)
KLASIK
1.místo - Bartoš Tomáš
2.místo - Martan Zdeněk
3.místo - Hrabák Vojtěch
4.místo - Staněk Jan
5.místo - Koutský Michal
6.místo - Škopek Jaroslav
7.místo - Batroš Vladimír
8.místo - Lenc Václav
9.místo - Fajnor Pavel
10.místo - Dlouhý Jan
11.místo - Zdychynec Petr
12.místo - Hoch
13.místo - Šimek Josef
14.místo - Smola Vladimír
15.místo - Hubáč Jiří
16.místo - Štědrý Ladislav
17.místo - Hamberger Adam
18.místo - Koutský Petr
19.místo - Erhart Karel st.
VOŘEŽPLECH
1.místo - Votava Roman
2.místo - Hozman Pavel
3.místo - Plánek Jiří
4.místo - Krebs Radek
5.místo - Verbný David
6.místo - Tesař Lukáš
7.místo - Erhart Karel ml.
8.místo - Šneberger Tomáš
9.místo - Stojanovič Jiří
10.místo - Hrabák Filip
11.místo - Štěrba Jaroslav
12.místo - Drastíková Alena
13.místo - Hanzal David
14.místo - Šírek Vladimír
15.místo - Daňa Milan
16.místo - Pinke Imrich
17.místo - Vondra Pavel
18.místo - Dlouhý František
19.místo - Kutheil Michal
20.místo - Hronek Václav
21.místo - Frček Jindřich
22.místo - Seeman Miroslav
23.místo - Rouče Michal
24.místo - Vrba Jaroslav
25.místo - Kubálek Bedřich
26.místo - Kačmar Jan
27.místo - Štěrba Martin
28.místo - Červen Vladimír
29.místo - Chalupský Vladimír
30.místo - Podlešák Jiří
31.místo - Drastík Petr
32.místo - Kunc Antonín
SPECIÁL
1. Voves Jiri
2. Franek Martin
3. Hadl Pavel
4. Padecky Lubos
5. Matousek
6. Samec Miroslav
7. Verbny David
8. Zahradnik Radek
9. Sekac Ondrej
10. Kadane Radek
10.4. 2010 (59 závodníků)
KLASIK
1. Martan Zdenek
2. Hamberger Adam
3. Stanek Jan
4. Dlouhy Jan
5. Hrabak Vojtech
6. Zdychynec Petr
7. Erhart Karel
8. Skopek Jaroslav
9. Necina Jan
10. Martan Pavel
11. Lenc Vaclav
12. Krch Jan
13. Volf Jiri
14. Zdychynec Miroslav
15. Kubalek B.
16. Sterba M.
17. Vlcek Jiri
18. Kacmar Jan
19. Jarka Pavel
20. Hubac Jiri
VOŘEŽPLECH
1. Walter Jaroslav
2. Hozman Pavel
3. Franek Martin
4. Sterba Jaroslav
5. Erhart Karel
6. Bartos Vladimir
7. Mrazek Jan
8. Vachel Jaromir
9. Frcek Jndrich
10. Vlcek Jiri
11. Bartos Tomas
12. Pinke Imrich
13. Kutheil M.
14. Zustak R.
15. DrastikPetr
16. Kubalek B.
17. Buchta Vaclav
18. Machovec Pavel
19. Dana Milan
20. Svehla Jan
21. Vondra Pavel
22. Tetour Jaromir
23. Zeleny Tomas
24. Vrba Jar.
25. Voldrich Matous
26. Tesar Lukas
27. Volf Jan
28. Tesar Josef
29. Simecek Jiri
SPECIÁL
1.místo - 58: Jiří Lovětínský
2.místo - 54: Filip Neuwirt
3.místo - 63: Daniel Vítek
4.místo - 35: Lukáš Walter
5.místo - 16: Martin Franěk
6.místo - 57: Jiří Fabeš
7.místo - 15: Jiří Voves st.
8.místo - 21: Jan Ouředník
9.místo - 56: Bohuslav Hort
10.místo - 7: Jaroslav Šťastný
11.místo - 20: Martin Walter
12.místo - 62: Jan Novák
13.místo - 24: Martin Hárdl
14.místo - 2 : Luboš Duchek st.
15.místo - 26: Radek Frank
16.místo - 8 : Radek Kadaně
17.místo - 27: Luboš Pádecký
18.místo - 23: Mirosla Samec
19.místo - 25: Jaroslav Škopek
20:místo - 13: Ondřej Sekáč
21.místo - 18: Karolína Šafaříková
22.místo - 4 : Luboš Duchek ml.
23.místo - 52: Karel Erhart
25.4. 2009 (63 závodníků)
KLASIK
1.místo - 12 : Duchek L. ml.
2.místo - 37 : Walyer J.
3.místo - 3 : Starý V.
4.místo - 43 : Bartoš V.
5.místo - 61 : Slavík J.
6.místo - 10 : Pavlas P.
7.místo - 6 : Martan Zdeněk
8.místo - 11 : Vondra Pavel
9.místo - 59 : Bartoň J.
10.místo - 60: Krebs R.
11.místo - 48: Drastík P.
12.místo - 5 : Tesař L.
13.místo - 33: Stojanovič J.
14.místo - 42: Bartoš T.
15.místo - 44: Hannberger A.
16.místo - 49: Drastíková A.
17.místo - 22: Hájek J.
18.místo - 53: Daňa M.
19.místo - 47: Šimeček J.
20.místo - 40: Randák J.
21.místo - 29: Fiřt F. st.
22.místo - 39: Šťastný J.
23.místo - 51: Zdychynec P.
24.místo - 32: Vondra Václav
25.místo - 41: Volf J.
26.místo - 66:
27.místo - 38: Havlan J.
28.místo - 30: Fiřt Pavel
29.místo - 50: Honza M.
30.místo - 34: Hájek F.
31.místo - 36: Šírek V.
32.místo - 19: Voldřich M.
33.místo - 28: Chalupský V.
34.místo - 45: Vlček J.
35.místo - 67: Kutheil M.
36.místo - 31: Fiřt F. ml.
37.místo - 46: Hovlon J.
38.místo - 1 : Hrabák V.
39.místo - 9 : Štrobl V. - nedojel
40.místo - 64: Zušťák R. - nejel
Poslední změna: 19.11.2018
Aktualizujte stránku
SPECIÁL
1. Opatrný Aleš
2. Šťastný Jaroslav
3. Šťastný Filip
4. Sekáč Ondřej
5. Handl Martin
6. Hozman Pavel
7. Dvořák Martin
8. Filous Milan
9. Vesfál Pavel
10. Hanák Stanislav
11. Novotný Václav ml.
12. Novotný Václav
5.11. 2016 (48 závodníků)
KLASIK
1. Chymčák Jan
2. Daňa Milan
3. Polívka Václav
4. Šimáno
5. Šíma Tomáš
6. Vávra Jan
7. Polívka Václav
8. Kopp Roman
9. Kubica David
10. Válek Jan
11. Řezník Luboš
12. Huňáček Vojtěch
13. Marek Jaroslav
14. Falář Petr
15. Šmíd Martin
16. Hlaváček Tomáš
17. Čajan Matěj
18. Dušek Josef
19. Krob Lukáš
20. Adamík Michal
21. Sommer Milan
22. Hanzal Jaroslav
23. Petrák Vojtěch
24. AlešJaroslav
25. Tichý Martin
26. Škopek Jaroslav
27. Šoch Miroslav
28. Charypar Vladimír
VOŘEŽPLECH
1. Chmel Dominik
2. Herda Pavel
3. Sekáč Ondřej
4. Hamberger Adam
5. Fiala Lukáš
6. Janoušek Jakub
7. Kačmár Jan
8. Fiřt František
SPECIÁL
1. Ondřej Sekáč  (1,1)
2. Aleš Opatrný  (2,2)
3. Vladimír Charypar  (4,3)
4. Martin Hándl  (3,4)
5. Lukáš Fiala  (5,5)
6. Pavel Vestfál  (6,6)
7. Milan Svoboda  (7,7)
8. Jaroslav Mašek  (9,8)
9. Jaroslav Vozka  (8,9)
10. Milan Levý  (10,10)
11. Jan Čihák  (12,11)
12. Jan Chymčák  (11,12)
21.4. 2018 (38 strojů)
KLASIK
1. Jan Chymčák  (1,1)
2. Roman Kopp ml.  (2,2)
3. Tomáš Klaváček  (3,3)
4. Vlastimil Petráš  (5,5)
5. Pavel Machovec  (4,7)
6. Vojtěch Petráš  (8,4)
7. Matěj Čajan  (9,6)
8. Stanislav Moravec  (6,9)
9. Vojtěch Beňo  (7,10)
10. Jaroslav Huňáček  (10,8)
11. Imrich Pinke  (11,11)
VOŘEŽPLECH
1. Pavel Hozman  (1,1)
2. Pavel Herda  (2,2,)
3. Adam Hamberger  (3,3)
4. Tomáš Novotný  (6,4)
5. Vojtěch Huňáček  (5,5)
6. Jakub Janoušek  (4,8)
7. Petr Kolář  (7,6)
8. Josef Dušek  (8,7)
STODOLÁK
1. Jaroslav Škopek  (1,1)
2. Roman Kopp  (2,2)
3. Tomáš Novotný  (3,3)
4. František Strnad  (4,4)
5. David Fabián  (5,6)
6. Michal Rouče  (7,5)
7. Jan Kliger  (6,7)
SPECIÁL
1. Sekáč Ondřej  (1,2)
2. Loquenz Otakar  (3,1)
3. Čiháček Josef  (6,3)
4. Voves Jiří  (2,8)
5. Charypak Vladimír  (7,4)
6. Hándl Martin  (5,6)
7. Tetour Jaromír  (11,7)
8. Janoušek Jakub  (4,14)
9. Kopecký Jan  (14,5)
10. Čihák Jan  (10,9)
11. Svoboda Milan  (9,12)
12. Rouče Michal  (12,10)
13. Picka Zdeněk  (13,11)
14. Fiala Lukáš  (15,13)
15. Vestfál Pavel  (8, -)
10.11. 2018 (64 strojů)
KLASIK
1. Chymčák Jan  (1,1)
2. Charypar Vojtěch  (2,3)
3. Srba Josef  (6,2)
4. Hlaváček Tomáš  (4,4)
5. Horák Otto  (3,6)
6. Fiala Lukáš  (5,5)
7. Dobeš Michal  (8,7)
8. Machovec Pavel  (7,9)
9. Sekáč Ondřej  (10,11)
10. Huňáček Jaroslav  (9,12)
11. Čajan Matěj  (14,8)
12. Petráš Vlastimil  (12,10)
13. Vydra Jiří  (11,13)
14. Bouda Filip  (13,14)
VOŘEŽPLECH
1. Chymčák Jan  (1,1)
2. Hozman Pavel  (3,2)
3. Herda Pavel  (2,3)
4. Daňa Milan  (4,4)
5. Brousil Jiří  (5,5)
6. Šenkýř Bohuslav  (6,6)
7. Koláž Petr  (9,8)
8. Šturma Jan  (8,9)
9. Honsa Petr  (7,10)
10. Petráš Vojtěch  (13,7)
11. Verbný David  (10,11)
12. Jirout Michal  (11, -)
13. Dalecký Martin  (12, -)
14. Kubísko David  (-, -)
STODOLÁK
1. Stehlík Filip  (1,1)
2. Žák Jindřich  (2,2)
3. Řezník Luboš  (5,5)
4. Jirec Michal  (4,6)
5. Hovorka Radek  (3,7)
6. Bican Josef  (8,4)
7. Květ Vojtěch  (6,8)
8. Jirec David  (7,9)
9. Řezník Luboš  (9,11)
10. Kubíska Martin  (19,3)
11. Drda Miroslav  (11,12)
12. Květ Jakub  (10,13)
13. Škvrna Zdeněk  (18,10)
14. Kubenák Jan  (15,15)
15. Pavlovič Martin  (12,18)
16. Fabiál David  (17,14)
17. Jirec Marek  (16,17)
18. Bobcat Petr  (20,16)
19. Bobcat Tomáš  (13, -)
20. Rouče Michal  (14, -)
21. Škodek  (21, -)