NAVRCHOLU.cz
Úvod
Terénní závody
Silniční závody
Galerie
Kontakt - Autor
Ostatní
Informace o závodu
Výsledky
Ukázat na mapě
SPECIÁL
12.7. 2014
KLASIK
1 Gavlík Pavol
2 Gavlík Patrik
3 Gavlík Dušan
4 Nevidal Radek
5 Ivánek Rastislav
6 Svoboda Václav
7 Zdeněk Vladimír
8 Jurnikl David
9 Sedlář Jiří
10 Srubjan David

1 Durančík Jakub
2 Kabát Radek
3 Čajka Šimon
4 Krušina Lukáš
5 Pantlík Richard
6 Stodůlka Lukáš
7 Nevidal Radek
8 Stodůlka Josef
9 Dufek Miroslav
10 Jurnikl Miroslav
SPECIÁL
13.7. 2013
KLASIK
1. Prášek Tomáš
2. Kmošťák Jakub
3. Ňorek Miroslav
4. Psík Jindřich
5. Srubjan David
6. Petřík Libor
7. Jurnikl David
8. Pavlátka Petr
9. Frolka Marek st.
10. Zdeněk Vladimír

1. Vágner Jiří
2. Krušina Lukáš
3. Kabát Radek
4. Malár Josef
5. Stodůlka Josef
6. Sklář Václav
7. Holčík Petr
8. Rokyta Martin
9. Krause Lukáš
10. Sklář Radek
Poslední změna: 22.07.2017
Aktualizujte stránku
SPECIÁL
11.7. 2015
KLASIK
1. Solnica Marián
2. Nadaský Martin
3. Ivánek Rastislav
4. Frolka Marek ml.
5. Hegr Horymír
1. Makara Ivan
2. Kabát Radek
3. Kocourek Tomáš
4. Frolka Marek st.
5. Habrle Ivo
6. Makara Ivan st.
7. Dufek Miroslav
8. Píštěk Petr
9. Kuchař Zdenek
10. Plevák Jindřich
ŽENY
PITBIKE
1. Špendlík Bedřich
2. Klamparik Juraj
3. Hrabčík Martin
4. Stodůlka Lukáš
5. Hrabčík Zdeněk
6. Klamparik Jakub
7. Macalík Petr
8. Trumpeš Jakub
1. Soňa Brhelová
2. Terka Rokytová
3. Jitka Gajdošíková
4. Eva Mojžíšová
SPECIÁL
16.7. 2016
KLASIK
1. Solnica Marián
2. Gavlík Pavel
3. Ivánek Rastislav
4. Svoboda Václav
5. Šimon Petr
6. Kopřiva Jan
7. Hudeček Erik
8. Heger Horymír
9. Frolka Marek
1. Busta Tomáš
2. Svoboda Václav
3. Kabát Radek
4. Stodůlka Josef
5. Hegr Horymír
6. Frolka Marek st.
7. Kuchař Přemysl
8. Svoboda Vašek
9. Rokyta Martin
10. Makara Ivan
11. Kepák Jaroslav
12. Šmíd Martin
13.  Kaňa Lukáš
14. Souček František
15. Kuchař Zdena
16. Stupňánek Jiří
ŽENY
PITBIKE
1. Špendlík Bedřich
2. Somr Ondřej
3. Busta Vlasta
4. Stodůlka Lukáš
4. Busta Tomáš
5. Hůlka Robin
6. Macalík Petr
6. Štěpánek Miloš
7. Rozboud Daniel
8. Dibďák Daniel
1. Monika Šešulková
2. Lucie Gruszecká
3. Kovaříková Lucie
4. Soňa Brhelová
SPECIÁL
15.7. 2017
KLASIK
1. Marián Solnica
2. Pavel Gávlík
3. Marek Frolka ml.
4. Josef Čiháček
5. Erik Hudeček
6. Juraj Orság
7. Horymír Hegr
1. Jakub Durančík
2. Marek Frolka
3. Radek Kabát
4. Přemysl Kuchař
5. Ivan Makara
6. Miro Košut
7. Ladislav Klátil
8. Matěj Školík
9. Tomáš Kocourek
10. Jindřich Plevák
11. Jan Horák
12. Jiří Havlík
13. Martin Rokyta
14. Martin Vinter
15. Antonín Grombvíř
16.Filip Vinter
OŘEŽPLECH
ŽENY
1. Soňa Stodůlková
2. Martina Hoffová
1. Martin Šmíd
2. Vlastislav Busta
3. Horymír Hegr
4. Marek Frolka st.
5. Miloš Nováček
6. Václav Svoboda ml.
7. Miroslav Dufek
8. Roman Polách
9. Miro Košut
10. Lukáš Káňa
11. Petr Zich
12. Lubomír Jestřabík
13. Václav Svoboda
st.