NAVRCHOLU.cz
Úvod
Terénní závody
Silniční závody
Galerie
Kontakt - Autor
Ostatní
Informace o závodu
Výsledky
Poslední změna: 03.04.2019
Aktualizujte stránku
Oficiální web
Ukázat na mapě
SPECIÁL
1. Gavlík Pavel
2. Ivánek Rastislav
3. Voves Jiři
4. Bartoš Stěpán
5. Frolka Marek ml.
6. Sáblík Milan
7. Alexa Miloš
8. Valík Jan
9. Káčer Michal
10. Slaný Josef
11. Mravec Michal
12. Sáblík Miroslav st.
30.3. 2019
KLASIK
1. Kuchař Přemysl
2. Vorlíček Vít ml.
3. Zich Petr
4. Frolka Marek
5. Kuchař Dominik
6. Maluška Martin
7. Vorlíček Vít
8. Domanský Jakub
9. Makara Ivan
10. Fridrich Michael
11. Kocourek Tomáš
12. Hantlik Richard
13. Vecheta Radek
OŘEŽPLECH
1. Svoboda Václav
2. Alexa Miloš
3. Hegr Horymír
4. Kána Lukáš
5. Sindlář Dominik
6. Frolka Marek st.
7. Peštál Rostislav
8. Kána Michal
JAWA / ČZ nad 50ccm
1. Busta Vlastislav
2. Pospíšil Jakub
3. Pospíšil Jiří
4. Mikulčík Mirek
5. Mikulčík Marek
PITBIKE
1. Fridrich Daniel
2. Somr Ondřej
3. Busta Tomáš
4. Stěpánek Karel
5. Ludwig Jan
6. Bělík Adam
7. Kuchař Přemysl
8. Nerád Robert
9. Vorlíček Vít ml.
10. Stěpánek Miloš
11. Matula Michal
12. Fridrich Michael
13. Rozboud Václav
14. Rozboud Daniel
15. Večeřa Michal
16. Kána Lukáš
17. Taták Michal
SPECIÁL
1. Solnica Marián
2. Ševčík Richard
3. Ivánek Rastislav
4. Bartoš Štěpán
5. Gavlík Pavel
6. Nádský Martin
7. Frolka Marek
8. Rabiňák Ondřej
9. Poliak Jakub
10. Hudeček Erik
1.4. 2017
KLASIK
1. Kalus Martin
2. Poliak Jakub
3. Kuchař Přemisl
4. Domanský Jakub
5. Makara Ivan
6. Poliak Jakub
7. Pospíšil Jakub
8. Zich Pert
9. Rokyta Martin
10. Káňa Michal
OŘEŽPLECH
1. Svoboda Václav
2. Polách Roman
3. Měrka Zdeněk
4. Hegr Horymír
5. Horák Jan
6. Havlík Jiří
7. Sikliak Alois
8. Frolka Marek
JAWA / ČZ nad 50ccm
1. Rabiňák Ondřej
2. Pospíšil Jiří
3. Tomaštík Stanislav
4. Odehnal Vilém
5. Mareček Lukáš
PITBIKE
1. Somr Ondřej
2. Fridrich Daniel
3. Busta Tomáš
4. Štěpánek Karel
5. Žemlička Zdeněk
6. Žemlička Daniel
7. Stodůlka Lukáš
8. Skladal Marek
9. Busta Vladislav
10. Rokyta Jakub
JUNIOR
1. Obdržálek Dominik
2. Plevák Vojtěch
3. Capka petr
4. Plevák Lukáš
5. Ingr Marek
6. Zůrek Adam
7. Kavlčaj Jan