NAVRCHOLU.cz
KLASIK
Úvod
Terénní závody
Silniční závody
Galerie
Kontakt - Autor
Ostatní
Informace o závodu
Ukázat na mapě
Výsledky
27.9. 2014
1) st.č. 18 - Toman Dalibor,  Toman Přemysl - 85 kol
2) st.č. 19 - Kopáč Miroslav,  Kopáč Jakub - 74 kol
3) st.č 2 - Čáp Bohumír,  Kosina David - 74 kol
4) st.č. 25 - Bartoš Štěpán,  Bartoš František - 72 kol
5) st.č. 27 - Turek František,  Krupička Roman - 66 kol
6) st.č. 23 - Dokonal Petr - 61 kol
7) st.č. 3 - Boura Jan ml.,  Boura Jan st. - 60 kol
8) st.č. 8 - Mlateček Petr,  Lochman Jiří - 51 kol
9) st.č. 29 - Těšitel Lukáš,  Votava Viktor - 45 kol
10) st.č. 26 - Kuchařík Pavel - 32 kol
11) st.č. 22 - Šmíd Denis,  Sivoň Vladimír - 15 kol
12) st.č. 21 - Houska Luděk,  Houska Aleš - 13 kol
13) st.č. 20 - Jeřábek Miroslav,  Šmíd Vladimír - 1 kolo
KLASIK
1) st.č. 13 - Mzyk David,  Dolenský Erik - 76 kol
2) st.č. 11 - Klepal Tomáš,  Klepal Miroslav - 68 kol
3) st.č. 16 - Nešetřil Stanislav - 66 kol
4) st.č. 4 - Kozumlík Petr,  Driml Aleš - 66 kol
5) st.č. 5 - Dostálek Aleš,  Dostálek Václav - 66 kol
6) st.č. 10 - Drábek Miloslav ml.,  Drábek Miloslav st. - 65 kol
7) st.č. 1 - Jarý Zdeněk st.,  Jarý Zdeněk ml. - 65 kol
8) st.č. 9 - Jasan Haluza,  Vladan Butula - 62 kol
9) st.č. 6 - Boudyš Petr,  Daňková Tereza - 60 kol
10) st.č. 24 - Perner Petr,  Dlapa Jan - 56 kol
11) st.č. 7 - Pražák Miloslav,  Šmíd Lukáš - 54 kol
12) st.č. 17 - Kadlec Pavel,  Juška Jan - 51 kol
13) st.č. 28 - Brychta Tomáš - 20 kol
SPECIÁL
21.9. 2013
1) st.č. 26 - Kučerka Lukáš, Škrabal Lukáš - Prostějov - 64 kol
2) st.č. 27 - Sedláček Michal, Runtág Michal - Prostějov - 62 kol
3) st.č 17 - Šmíd Denis, Pleskot Ondřej, Bradna Martin - St. Ždánice - 50 kol
4) st.č. 18 - Jeřábek Miroslav, Jandera Roman - St. Ždánice - 48 kol
5) st.č. 16 - Mlateček Petr, Lochman Jiří, Kopecký Jan - Všestary - 43 kol
6) st.č. 5 - Boura Jan ml., Boura Jan st. - Přelouč - 33 kol
7) st.č. 1 - Bartoš Štěpán, Bartoš František, Kosina David - Pardubice - 31 kol
8) st.č. 4 - Dokonal Petr , Kalva Miloslav - DOKA - 16 kol
9) st.č. 9 - Toman Dalibor, Toman Přemek - Frýdek Místek - 7 kol
10) st.č. 3 - Dokonal Ladislav, Klymčiw Ondřej - Štěpánov - 6 kol
1) st.č. 20 - Šanda Václav, Boudyš Petr - Přelouč - 58 kol
2) st.č. 7 - Jarý Zdeněk ml., Jarý Zdeněk st. - Broumov - 52 kol
3) st.č. 24 - Taušer Petr, Šebestián Ondřej - Přelouč - 50 kol
4) st.č. 22 - Čížek Jakub, Havlas David - Břehy - 49 kol
5) st.č. 25 - Mzyk Zbyněk, Mzyk David - St. Čivice - 49 kol
6) st.č. 11 - Nešetřil Slávek, Nešetřil Aleš - Staré Čivice - 45 kol
7) st.č. 21 - Jankovský Petr, Dudek Martin - Kostelec u HM - 34 kol
8) st.č. 13 - Trunec Lukáš - Sezemice - 30 kol
9) st.č. 10 - Kadlec Pavel, Jirout Martin, Juška Jan - Choltice - 29 kol
10) st.č. 2 - Drábek Miloslav ml., Drábek Miloslav - N.Bydžov - 28 kol
11) st.č. 14 - Červinka Jakub - Svídnice - 19 kol
12) st.č. 19 - Novák Jaroslav, Matoušek Jaroslav, Dryml Jiří - Přelouč - 7 kol
13) st.č. 15 - Berky Marek - Krchleby - 5 kol
14) st.č. 8 - Levay Petr, Pobr Jan - Přelouč - 1 kolo
SPECIÁL
Poslední změna: 18.01.2015
Aktualizujte stránku